Open meeting Saturday 5th September 2020 field events

Pos
Bib Number
Name
Club
Age Gp
Result
Event 1
Yr 6 boys long jump
1116Emilio FernandezRugby and Northampton A.C.U11B3.77
2200Elfric MckenzieStratford Upon Avon A.C.U11B3.75
3150Nathan Metcalfe sheppardRugby and Northampton A.C.U11B3.51
4102Charlie CookRugby and Northampton A.C.U11B3.48
526Benji DuboisCorby A.C.U11B3.42
6119Charlie GercsRugby and Northampton A.C.U11B3.36
7197Joel LedgardStratford Upon Avon A.C.U11B3.32
8223Sam LewittWreake and Soar ValleyU11B3.24
9217Alex WoodStratford Upon Avon A.C.U11B3.21
10208Samuel PlumbStratford Upon Avon A.C.U11B2.98
Event 3
Shotput U15 Boys
140Alex JacksonDacorum and Tring A.C.U15B12.40
2124Jeremy GundleRugby and Northampton A.C.U15B11.70
3175Matthew WardRugby and Northampton A.C.U15B9.96
4214Thomas WeaverStratford Upon Avon A.C.U15B8.26
Event 4
Javelin U13 Boys
1220Huey BrownWreake and Soar ValleyU13B28.25
2201Alex McmillanStratford Upon Avon A.C.U13B26.75
3192Ruben FernandezStratford Upon Avon A.C.U13B13.08
Javelin U15 Boys
1214Thomas WeaverStratford Upon Avon A.C.U15B33.10
Javelin U13 Girls
172Amy HewittLeigh Harriers and A.C.U13G25.47
2130Daisy-ann HollingworthRugby and Northampton A.C.U13G25.39
3143Isabelle KnightRugby and Northampton A.C.U13G21.14
Javelin U15 Girls
174Hayley DimondMarshall Milton Keynes A.C.U15G33.20
2202Holly NewtonStratford Upon Avon A.C.U15G27.26
3118Georgia GercsRugby and Northampton A.C.U15G17.13
Event 5
Yr 6 girls long jump
173Lauren HewittLeigh Harriers and A.C.U11G4.20
2136Esther Hutchins-morantRugby and Northampton A.C.U11G3.62
3135Merryn Hutchins-morantRugby and Northampton A.C.U11G3.47
482Jasmine JessamyNorthampton Athletic ClubU11G3.44
5122Elsa GordonRugby and Northampton A.C.U11G3.39
671Summer GussinLeamington Cycling A.C.U11G3.25
76Erin McdaidBRAT ClubU11G3.19
824Ava BurmanCorby A.C.U11G3.13
92Amira EmeryBRAT ClubU11G2.75
1043Chloe ShawHarborough A.C.U11G2.61
11206Amelia PeekeStratford Upon Avon A.C.U11G2.59
Event 7
Shotput U13 Boys
1171Nate TiltRugby and Northampton A.C.U13B5.34
Shotput U13 Girls
137Imogen LaneCoventry Godiva HarriersU13G8.08
2130Daisy-ann HollingworthRugby and Northampton A.C.U13G6.88
377Sienna SlaterNene Valley HarriersU13G6.09
Shotput U15 Girls
1203Issy NewtonStratford Upon Avon A.C.U15G8.64
2202Holly NewtonStratford Upon Avon A.C.U15G8.16
338Shona MurrayCoventry Godiva HarriersU15G7.95
4226Leshawn CliffordBirchfield HarriersU15G7.72
Event 8
Yr 4 girls long jump
159Bella LambKettering Town HarriersU9G2.69
253Rosa eileen CurrieKettering Town HarriersU9G2.66
3161Sophie SiggersRugby and Northampton A.C.U11G2.66
422Millie AudisCorby A.C.U9G2.46
5158Paloma Roussel milner - romanRugby and Northampton A.C.U9G2.44
Event 9
Yr 4 boys long jump
189David AllenRugby and Northampton A.C.U9B3.55
2140Rufus JonesRugby and Northampton A.C.U9B3.12
3107Harrison DarbyRugby and Northampton A.C.U9B2.78
4186Zain Mohamed fazlinSaffron A.C.U9B2.74
525Barney BurmanCorby A.C.U9B2.64
6189Zak TafatSaffron A.C.U9B2.35
Event 10
Yr 5 girls long jump
1148Tia LeaverRugby and Northampton A.C.U9G3.65
227Francesca FitzpatrickCorby A.C.U11G3.43
392Elsie BennettRugby and Northampton A.C.U11G3.31
4181Ria CorlettSaffron A.C.U11G3.19
5128Amelie HeronRugby and Northampton A.C.U11G3.02
633Niyah BennettCoventry Godiva HarriersU11G3.01
7167Saffron TealeRugby and Northampton A.C.U11G2.92
8210Alice RichardsStratford Upon Avon A.C.U11G2.90
9187Chloe PallettSaffron A.C.U11G2.85
1068Millie SharpKettering Town HarriersU11G2.56
11147Florence LambertRugby and Northampton A.C.U11G2.56
1245Matilda AbbottKettering Town HarriersU11G2.53
Event 11
Yr 5 boys long jump
1184Cruz FrancisSaffron A.C.U11B3.64
2166Ollie StevensonRugby and Northampton A.C.U11B3.40
3129Kai HewittRugby and Northampton A.C.U11B3.29
495Kieran BrookesRugby and Northampton A.C.U11B3.25
5113Luca DodwellRugby and Northampton A.C.U11B3.12
6193Benjamin FernandezStratford Upon Avon A.C.U11B3.05
7105Noah DaleRugby and Northampton A.C.U11B2.94
855Rafferty DaveyKettering Town HarriersU11B2.90
9177Harvey WoodsRugby and Northampton A.C.U11B2.84
1090Ishan Bains-rousseauRugby and Northampton A.C.U11B2.77
11162James SkinnerRugby and Northampton A.C.U11B2.28
Long jump U15 Boys
1199Zach MckenzieStratford Upon Avon A.C.U15B5.60
2170Arthur TiltRugby and Northampton A.C.U15B4.88
Long Jump U13 Boys
1196Seb HillardStratford Upon Avon A.C.U13B4.67
2209Barnaby RichardsStratford Upon Avon A.C.U13B4.24
3121Archie GordonRugby and Northampton A.C.U13B4.16
4133Adam HunterRugby and Northampton A.C.U13B4.08
5149Dylan ManderRugby and Northampton A.C.U13B3.85
6207Charlie PerryStratford Upon Avon A.C.U13B3.34
7201Alex McmillanStratford Upon Avon A.C.U13B3.19
8192Ruben FernandezStratford Upon Avon A.C.U13B3.12
9171Nate TiltRugby and Northampton A.C.U13B2.87
Long Jump U13 Girls
172Amy HewittLeigh Harriers and A.C.U13G4.69
2106Ella DarbyRugby and Northampton A.C.U13G4.61
391Isabella BanksRugby and Northampton A.C.U13G4.39
4143Isabelle KnightRugby and Northampton A.C.U13G4.10
5139Penelope JonesRugby and Northampton A.C.U13G4.01
6114Esme Du boisRugby and Northampton A.C.U13G3.78
7191Ruby EdwardsStratford Upon Avon A.C.U13G3.78
8160Sophia SherwoodRugby and Northampton A.C.U13G3.59
9168Lauren TebbattRugby and Northampton A.C.U13G3.52
10120Catherine GibbonsRugby and Northampton A.C.U13G3.11
1193Hope BerwickRugby and Northampton A.C.U13G2.61
Long Jump U15 Girls
117Ella WoodsBirchfield HarriersU15G4.99
29Lily SmithBRAT ClubU15G4.92
3226Leshawn CliffordBirchfield HarriersU15G4.69
442Annalise Foxon-dayDaventry AACU15G4.51
58May SmithBRAT ClubU15G4.07
Discus U13 Girls
177Sienna SlaterNene Valley HarriersU13G14.60
Discus U15 Girls
1154Grace PollardRugby and Northampton A.C.U15G31.66
Discus U13 Boys
1104Robbie DaleRugby and Northampton A.C.U13B18.76
285Samuel HateleyNuneaton HarriersU13B16.62
Discus U15 Boys
140Alex JacksonDacorum and Tring A.C.U15B42.47
2124Jeremy GundleRugby and Northampton A.C.U15B34.63
31Jamie CallaghanBRAT ClubU15B25.70
Last Updated:18/08/2022 14:05:51